Team photo .png
 

THRIVE TRIBE

Our 2022-2023 Competition Team

Our tribe consists of advanced dancers who are chosen to be on the team by staff and director.  Dancers must be enrolled in unlimited classes and accept a private invitation.  The team is chosen for their hard work and dedication they showcased in the previous year.  Both class behavior and attendance also factored into who is chosen.  These dancers will compete at 4 regional and 1 national competition.  They represent our studio and must show positivity and motivation.  We look forward to an amazing season.  Our Tribe consists of 50 dancers Here is a list of our 2022-2023 Competition Team.  

 

The Team Directors

Bree Fallon & Tiffany Smith

Direcotrs .png
 

The Minis

2022-2023

Mini Group .png
 
Savannah .png

Lyla Grey

Mini Team / 1st Season

Gianna .png

Estelle Crompton

Mini Team / 1st Season

Savannah Tobias

Mini Team / 1st Season

Lyla .png

Gianna McMahon

Mini Team / 2nd Season

Estelle.png
Natalie .png

Emalyn Gorman

Mini Team / 2nd Season

Ariyah .png

Natalie Oliver

Mini Team / 2nd Season

Emalyn.png

Ariyah Jacavone

Mini Team / 1st Season

 

The Petites

2022-2023

Petites group .png
 
Adrianna .png

Olivia Penta

Petite Team / 3rd Season

Colton .png

Aryana Cuello

Petite Team / 1st Season

Adrianna Gonzalez

Petite Team / 2nd Season

Livy P.png

Colton Martin

Petite Team / 1st Season

Aryana.png
Nicole .png

Layla Santiago

Petite Team / 2nd Season

Lea.png

Nicole Oliver

Petite Team / 2nd Season

Layla .png

Lea Arias

Petite Team / 2nd Season

 

The Juniors

2022-2023

Junior Group .png
 
Ella L.png

Addison Beattie

Junior Team / 3rd Season

Kaitlyn .png

Raegan Busald

Junior Team / 2nd Season

Ella Lussier

Junior Team / 3rd Season

Addy.png

Kaitlyn Devlin

Junior Team / 3rd Season

Raegan.png
Makenna T.png

Khloe Tavares

Junior Team / 2nd Season

Jayda .png

Sarah O'Brien

Junior Team / 1st Season

Makenna Theberge

Junior Team / 2nd Season

Khloe .png

Jayda Zisk

Junior Team / 1st Season

Sarah .png
Alexia .png

Morgan Oliver

Junior Team / 1st Season

Alexia Lombardi

Junior Team / 2nd Season

311300404_176105754975703_6407805310023679588_n_edited.jpg
 

Senior 1

2022-2023

Senior 1 group .png
 
Caroline .png

Eva Mclaughlin

Senior Team / 1st Season

Erin .png

Kyilei Prout

Senior Team / 2nd Season

Caroline O'Donnell

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Eva .png

Erin Peckham

Senior Team / 2nd Season

Kyilei.png
Tori.png

Liv Watt

Senior Team / 1st Season

Sofia .png

Rosalina Russillo

Senior Team / 1st Season

Victoria Watt

Senior Team / 1st Season / Graduating  Senior

Liv .png

Sofia DiGiusto

Senior Team / 1st Season

Rosie .png
Gillian .png

Rachael Petit

Senior Team / 1st Season

Allison .png

Gillian Mauk

Senior Team / 1st Season

Rachael .png

Allison Gardiner

Senior Team / 1st Season

 

Senior 2

2022-2023

Senior 2 group .png
 
Ella P.png

Kaelyn Smith

Senior Team / 3rd Season / Graduating Senior

MaKenna .png

Leila Weathers

Senior Team / 3rd Season / Graduating Senior

Ella Pendola

Senior Team / 3rd Season / Graduating Senior

Kaelyn .png

MaKenna Boylan

Senior Team / 3rd Season / Graduating Senior

Leila .png
Hallie .png

Chloe Smith

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Emma.png

Jenna Morgan

Senior Team / 1st Season

Hallie Cruz

Senior Team / 3rd Season / Graduating Senior

Chloe .png

Emma Reyes

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Jenna .png
Maddie .png

Hailey Easton

Senior Team / 2nd Season

Meadow .png

Sydney Cruz

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Maddie Aceto

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Hailey .png

Meadow Yeaw

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Sydney.png
Leah.png

Lylah Morais

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Bella .png

Leah Wellington

Senior Team / 3rd Season

Lylah .png

Isabella McMahon

Senior Team / 1st Season / Graduating Senior

 
Team 2.png
 
308681421_401779065477235_6819945637327297278_n.png

Photos By